Ergebnisliste
18. Dessauer Frühjahrs-OL in Dübener Heide - Ochsenkopf am 06.06.2010
generated by olp
PlatzName
Klub
Zeit Zwischenzeiten
D-10 1640 m, 5 Posten, 10 hm
27:221(61)
6:51
2(62)
3:02
3(63)
8:21
4(64)
5:22
5(100)
2:31
Z
1:15
1.Kohler Franziska
USC Magdeburg
34:5812:04
12:04
15:10
3:06
23:31
8:21
28:53
5:22
33:36
4:43
34:58
1:22
2.Nedoborovskaja Dascha
BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf
72:276:51
6:51
9:53
3:02
27:49
17:56
67:48
39:59
71:12
3:24
72:27
1:15
3.Stöcker Mara
SV Vorwärts Leipzig
77:4112:05
12:05
15:07
3:02
33:02
17:55
73:53
40:51
76:24
2:31
77:41
1:17
4.Ehms Paula
LVB Leipzig
86:1522:21
22:21
27:18
4:57
41:22
14:04
82:10
40:48
84:47
2:37
86:15
1:28
Schulz Anna
BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf
o.W.-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:27
28:27
D-12 2000 m, 9 Posten, 10 hm
47:371(56)
2:17
2(52)
11:02
3(61)
2:06
4(62)
5:51
5(50)
8:17
6(63)
3:02
7(57)
5:33
8(53)
4:18
9(100)
3:51
Z
1:20
1.Behrendt Sophie
BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf
48:562:53
2:53
13:55
11:02
16:01
2:06
22:03
6:02
30:20
8:17
33:22
3:02
38:55
5:33
43:40
4:45
47:36
3:56
48:56
1:20
aKMeier Bianca
LVB Leipzig
57:372:17
2:17
19:05
16:48
21:32
2:27
27:23
5:51
35:53
8:30
39:06
3:13
45:03
5:57
49:21
4:18
53:12
3:51
57:37
4:25
D-14 3830 m, 11 Posten, 40 hm
73:281(56)
2:18
2(61)
3:37
3(52)
1:46
4(34)
12:58
5(49)
20:26
6(62)
15:07
7(50)
5:39
8(63)
2:49
9(57)
2:26
10(64)
3:24
11(100)
2:06
Z
0:52
1.Behling Vreni
USC Magdeburg
80:222:18
2:18
5:55
3:37
7:41
1:46
20:39
12:58
41:05
20:26
56:12
15:07
68:41
12:29
71:30
2:49
73:56
2:26
77:24
3:28
79:30
2:06
80:22
0:52
2.Fiedler Sophie
HSG Merseburg
90:408:24
8:24
12:31
4:07
14:56
2:25
31:39
16:43
52:47
21:08
69:13
16:26
74:52
5:39
77:42
2:50
81:52
4:10
85:16
3:24
89:26
4:10
90:40
1:14
D-16 4140 m, 11 Posten, 60 hm
59:421(31)
5:49
2(55)
6:10
3(34)
1:51
4(35)
4:27
5(36)
5:25
6(49)
8:41
7(62)
10:07
8(54)
2:30
9(51)
6:37
10(53)
5:49
11(100)
1:17
Z
0:59
1.Otto Susanne
ESV Magdeburg
59:425:49
5:49
11:59
6:10
13:50
1:51
18:17
4:27
23:42
5:25
32:23
8:41
42:30
10:07
45:00
2:30
51:37
6:37
57:26
5:49
58:43
1:17
59:42
0:59
D-18 5570 m, 13 Posten, 85 hm
101:221(32)
6:57
2(33)
6:26
3(55)
8:09
4(34)
2:23
5(35)
4:41
6(36)
4:56
7(46)
16:42
8(48)
11:03
9(50)
20:26
10(54)
4:53
11(51)
6:59
12(53)
4:37
13(100)
2:14
Z
0:56
1.Kuckert Carla
ESV Lok Dessau
101:226:57
6:57
13:23
6:26
21:32
8:09
23:55
2:23
28:36
4:41
33:32
4:56
50:14
16:42
61:17
11:03
81:43
20:26
86:36
4:53
93:35
6:59
98:12
4:37
100:26
2:14
101:22
0:56
D19AK 4140 m, 11 Posten, 60 hm
43:311(31)
4:12
2(55)
3:23
3(34)
1:18
4(35)
2:44
5(36)
2:56
6(49)
6:25
7(62)
9:31
8(54)
0:57
9(51)
6:15
10(53)
3:20
11(100)
1:22
Z
1:08
1.August Olga
USC Magdeburg
46:264:12
4:12
7:35
3:23
8:53
1:18
11:37
2:44
17:00
5:23
23:25
6:25
32:56
9:31
34:19
1:23
40:34
6:15
43:54
3:20
45:18
1:24
46:26
1:08
2.Derksen Antje
SV Bad Düben
58:089:26
9:26
14:05
4:39
16:10
2:05
22:47
6:37
25:43
2:56
33:15
7:32
42:58
9:43
44:44
1:46
51:05
6:21
55:34
4:29
56:56
1:22
58:08
1:12
3.Conrad Ina
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
60:076:06
6:06
11:48
5:42
13:45
1:57
16:45
3:00
20:37
3:52
29:47
9:10
42:22
12:35
43:51
1:29
51:50
7:59
57:12
5:22
58:59
1:47
60:07
1:08
4.Kern Antje
SV Bad Düben
73:495:28
5:28
11:22
5:54
13:44
2:22
17:57
4:13
22:37
4:40
34:57
12:20
48:14
13:17
50:03
1:49
62:28
12:25
70:49
8:21
72:21
1:32
73:49
1:28
5.Straube Melanie
USC Leipzig
83:067:54
7:54
13:43
5:49
15:49
2:06
21:10
5:21
26:12
5:02
38:39
12:27
60:28
21:49
61:25
0:57
71:36
10:11
79:53
8:17
81:37
1:44
83:06
1:29
6.Stöcker Evelyn
SV Vorwärts Leipzig
126:5711:20
11:20
29:18
17:58
34:22
5:04
41:56
7:34
53:40
11:44
66:51
13:11
82:16
15:25
84:48
2:32
110:18
25:30
121:30
11:12
125:29
3:59
126:57
1:28
D19AL 7010 m, 15 Posten, 80 hm
68:061(52)
2:54
2(31)
1:10
3(55)
3:23
4(36)
3:57
5(37)
4:56
6(45)
7:52
7(46)
6:12
8(47)
7:46
9(48)
5:55
10(49)
3:41
11(54)
8:19
12(50)
2:09
13(51)
4:08
14(53)
3:16
15(100)
1:15
Z
1:13
1.Enoch Nadine
USC Magdeburg
69:423:05
3:05
4:15
1:10
7:38
3:23
11:35
3:57
16:31
4:56
24:23
7:52
30:59
6:36
39:23
8:24
45:18
5:55
48:59
3:41
57:18
8:19
59:27
2:09
63:35
4:08
67:05
3:30
68:25
1:20
69:42
1:17
2.Scultety Orsolya
Hungaria O-Fanatics
93:5610:34
10:34
12:02
1:28
15:46
3:44
20:40
4:54
25:53
5:13
37:41
11:48
43:53
6:12
51:39
7:46
59:22
7:43
64:07
4:45
77:31
13:24
80:02
2:31
86:20
6:18
90:56
4:36
92:38
1:42
93:56
1:18
3.May Jana
HSG Merseburg
95:022:54
2:54
4:15
1:21
12:22
8:07
19:14
6:52
24:19
5:05
36:56
12:37
46:24
9:28
55:11
8:47
63:30
8:19
68:56
5:26
80:08
11:12
83:37
3:29
89:18
5:41
92:34
3:16
93:49
1:15
95:02
1:13
D19B 3830 m, 11 Posten, 40 hm
81:431(56)
1:51
2(61)
4:03
3(52)
2:13
4(34)
14:19
5(49)
21:22
6(62)
17:20
7(50)
4:51
8(63)
3:07
9(57)
4:03
10(64)
2:40
11(100)
4:39
Z
1:15
1.Rudolph Kati
Volkssport Leipzig Leipzig
81:431:51
1:51
5:54
4:03
8:07
2:13
22:26
14:19
43:48
21:22
61:08
17:20
65:59
4:51
69:06
3:07
73:09
4:03
75:49
2:40
80:28
4:39
81:43
1:15
D40 5570 m, 13 Posten, 85 hm
65:181(32)
5:34
2(33)
3:22
3(55)
5:09
4(34)
1:41
5(35)
2:52
6(36)
3:09
7(46)
9:17
8(48)
8:01
9(50)
10:23
10(54)
2:23
11(51)
6:32
12(53)
4:30
13(100)
1:14
Z
1:11
1.Cruse Katrin
SV Robotron Dresden Dresden
66:165:34
5:34
9:06
3:32
14:15
5:09
15:58
1:43
18:50
2:52
21:59
3:09
31:16
9:17
39:17
8:01
49:40
10:23
52:03
2:23
58:56
6:53
63:51
4:55
65:05
1:14
66:16
1:11
2.Breitwieser Katrin
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
95:366:59
6:59
11:27
4:28
17:28
6:01
19:09
1:41
22:51
3:42
29:41
6:50
39:33
9:52
52:47
13:14
68:46
15:59
72:39
3:53
79:11
6:32
91:49
12:38
93:40
1:51
95:36
1:56
3.Behrendt Dagmar
BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf
105:5810:11
10:11
13:33
3:22
20:02
6:29
22:21
2:19
27:56
5:35
32:20
4:24
47:51
15:31
58:01
10:10
78:14
20:13
82:12
3:58
97:54
15:42
102:55
5:01
104:41
1:46
105:58
1:17
4.Schoppe Grit
HSG Merseburg
113:237:15
7:15
22:44
15:29
29:52
7:08
31:56
2:04
38:52
6:56
43:12
4:20
55:34
12:22
65:48
10:14
80:28
14:40
95:56
15:28
106:01
10:05
110:31
4:30
111:54
1:23
113:23
1:29
D45 4140 m, 11 Posten, 60 hm
42:251(31)
4:46
2(55)
3:24
3(34)
1:34
4(35)
3:17
5(36)
2:13
6(49)
5:59
7(62)
7:50
8(54)
1:09
9(51)
5:51
10(53)
4:06
11(100)
1:15
Z
1:01
1.Lange Veronika
USC Magdeburg
46:345:27
5:27
8:51
3:24
10:25
1:34
13:47
3:22
16:00
2:13
21:59
5:59
30:12
8:13
31:29
1:17
40:12
8:43
44:18
4:06
45:33
1:15
46:34
1:01
2.Kaminsky Kerstin
BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf
49:444:46
4:46
8:24
3:38
10:02
1:38
13:19
3:17
16:22
3:03
28:08
11:46
35:58
7:50
37:07
1:09
42:58
5:51
47:17
4:19
48:33
1:16
49:44
1:11
3.Büchner Carola
BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf
60:404:53
4:53
10:45
5:52
12:51
2:06
16:42
3:51
21:45
5:03
30:56
9:11
41:13
10:17
43:46
2:33
51:57
8:11
57:29
5:32
59:19
1:50
60:40
1:21
4.Münch Angela
HSG Merseburg
71:0213:11
13:11
19:05
5:54
22:13
3:08
26:19
4:06
29:44
3:25
37:04
7:20
50:35
13:31
52:59
2:24
59:45
6:46
68:08
8:23
69:31
1:23
71:02
1:31
Markowski Bettina
USC Leipzig
o.W.6:15
6:15
16:53
10:38
34:41
17:48
-
-
43:30
8:49
52:55
9:25
66:24
13:29
68:35
2:11
75:50
7:15
81:16
5:26
82:59
1:43
84:16
1:17
D50 4140 m, 11 Posten, 60 hm
53:021(31)
5:41
2(55)
5:00
3(34)
1:51
4(35)
4:09
5(36)
2:30
6(49)
8:38
7(62)
8:56
8(54)
1:06
9(51)
7:32
10(53)
4:44
11(100)
1:29
Z
1:26
1.Kaiser Viola
HSG Merseburg
64:375:41
5:41
10:41
5:00
12:32
1:51
16:43
4:11
20:39
3:56
29:17
8:38
38:13
8:56
39:19
1:06
56:30
17:11
61:14
4:44
62:49
1:35
64:37
1:48
(54)
39:36
2.Merzdorf Karin
SV Vorwärts Leipzig
66:295:57
5:57
14:55
8:58
17:24
2:29
21:33
4:09
26:03
4:30
35:11
9:08
47:29
12:18
50:31
3:02
58:03
7:32
63:18
5:15
65:02
1:44
66:29
1:27
May Birgit
HSG Merseburg
o.W.12:45
12:45
19:12
6:27
21:24
2:12
25:41
4:17
28:11
2:30
38:58
10:47
52:32
13:34
53:56
1:24
-
-
77:02
23:06
78:31
1:29
79:57
1:26
D65 3320 m, 10 Posten, 40 hm
74:571(52)
6:51
2(55)
15:51
3(35)
6:09
4(36)
5:35
5(62)
13:36
6(54)
2:39
7(63)
5:58
8(51)
4:17
9(53)
7:50
10(100)
4:18
Z
1:53
1.Buerschaper Christa
Magdeburger SV 90
74:576:51
6:51
22:42
15:51
28:51
6:09
34:26
5:35
48:02
13:36
50:41
2:39
56:39
5:58
60:56
4:17
68:46
7:50
73:04
4:18
74:57
1:53
D70 3320 m, 10 Posten, 40 hm
92:571(52)
6:21
2(55)
10:32
3(35)
14:45
4(36)
5:54
5(62)
23:11
6(54)
4:33
7(63)
7:04
8(51)
4:51
9(53)
9:32
10(100)
3:31
Z
2:43
1.Riebeseel Irma
ESV Magdeburg
92:576:21
6:21
16:53
10:32
31:38
14:45
37:32
5:54
60:43
23:11
65:16
4:33
72:20
7:04
77:11
4:51
86:43
9:32
90:14
3:31
92:57
2:43
H-10 1640 m, 5 Posten, 10 hm
35:291(61)
5:41
2(62)
5:25
3(63)
8:40
4(64)
9:01
5(100)
5:07
Z
1:35
1.Otto Johannes
ESV Magdeburg
35:295:41
5:41
11:06
5:25
19:46
8:40
28:47
9:01
33:54
5:07
35:29
1:35
H-12 2000 m, 9 Posten, 10 hm
39:551(56)
1:58
2(52)
4:53
3(61)
1:42
4(62)
7:50
5(50)
11:18
6(63)
3:08
7(57)
2:10
8(53)
4:33
9(100)
1:28
Z
0:55
1.Behling Sven
USC Magdeburg
40:031:58
1:58
6:51
4:53
8:33
1:42
16:23
7:50
27:41
11:18
30:49
3:08
32:59
2:10
37:32
4:33
39:00
1:28
40:03
1:03
2.Breitwieser Johann
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
78:272:21
2:21
10:57
8:36
17:51
6:54
28:52
11:01
43:11
14:19
48:35
5:24
56:33
7:58
75:44
19:11
77:24
1:40
78:27
1:03
3.Kühn Johannes
USC Magdeburg
88:5213:38
13:38
21:31
7:53
28:27
6:56
39:24
10:57
53:43
14:19
59:06
5:23
67:12
8:06
86:16
19:04
87:57
1:41
88:52
0:55
H-14 3830 m, 11 Posten, 40 hm
72:301(56)
1:20
2(61)
3:45
3(52)
1:43
4(34)
13:37
5(49)
18:11
6(62)
17:10
7(50)
6:20
8(63)
1:14
9(57)
3:05
10(64)
3:03
11(100)
2:02
Z
1:00
1.Schulz Matti
BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf
73:041:20
1:20
5:05
3:45
6:48
1:43
20:25
13:37
38:36
18:11
55:46
17:10
62:06
6:20
63:20
1:14
66:38
3:18
69:41
3:03
71:43
2:02
73:04
1:21
(55)
16:12
2.Breitwieser Florian
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
94:361:54
1:54
7:02
5:08
9:17
2:15
25:27
16:10
48:20
22:53
70:27
22:07
79:34
9:07
83:11
3:37
86:16
3:05
90:12
3:56
93:36
3:24
94:36
1:00
H-16 5570 m, 13 Posten, 85 hm
45:141(32)
3:32
2(33)
1:50
3(55)
3:14
4(34)
0:58
5(35)
2:09
6(36)
1:54
7(46)
6:16
8(48)
5:57
9(50)
6:58
10(54)
4:10
11(51)
3:43
12(53)
2:44
13(100)
1:02
Z
0:47
1.Otto Mark
ohne Verein
46:293:32
3:32
5:22
1:50
8:36
3:14
9:34
0:58
11:43
2:09
13:37
1:54
19:53
6:16
25:59
6:06
32:57
6:58
37:57
5:00
41:40
3:43
44:36
2:56
45:42
1:06
46:29
0:47
2.Hursie Lukas
USC Magdeburg
60:428:52
8:52
11:09
2:17
15:44
4:35
17:02
1:18
19:22
2:20
21:36
2:14
29:09
7:33
35:06
5:57
46:01
10:55
50:11
4:10
55:47
5:36
58:48
3:01
59:50
1:02
60:42
0:52
3.Hursie Jonas
USC Magdeburg
63:493:43
3:43
5:49
2:06
10:42
4:53
12:18
1:36
14:41
2:23
17:07
2:26
25:20
8:13
31:54
6:34
46:36
14:42
54:11
7:35
59:00
4:49
61:44
2:44
63:00
1:16
63:49
0:49
H-18 9110 m, 19 Posten, 125 hm
100:261(32)
5:31
2(33)
2:18
3(55)
4:45
4(31)
4:32
5(52)
2:01
6(36)
5:24
7(37)
4:14
8(45)
11:56
9(42)
4:34
10(43)
5:08
11(44)
5:05
12(47)
9:53
13(48)
6:08
14(49)
4:49
15(54)
7:48
16(50)
2:07
17(51)
7:14
18(53)
4:21
19(100)
1:36
Z
1:02
1.Büchner Alexander
BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf
100:265:31
5:31
7:49
2:18
12:34
4:45
17:06
4:32
19:07
2:01
24:31
5:24
28:45
4:14
40:41
11:56
45:15
4:34
50:23
5:08
55:28
5:05
65:21
9:53
71:29
6:08
76:18
4:49
84:06
7:48
86:13
2:07
93:27
7:14
97:48
4:21
99:24
1:36
100:26
1:02
H-20 11000 m, 22 Posten, 180 hm
126:011(31)
17:40
2(32)
7:23
3(33)
2:14
4(34)
4:00
5(35)
1:48
6(36)
1:59
7(37)
3:27
8(38)
4:31
9(39)
10:26
10(40)
2:54
11(41)
3:39
12(42)
5:14
13(43)
8:27
14(44)
3:06
15(45)
4:18
16(46)
4:57
17(47)
7:17
18(48)
4:46
19(49)
4:07
20(50)
16:34
21(51)
3:48
22(100)
2:22
Z
1:04
1.Golitsyn Yuri
BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf
126:0117:40
17:40
25:03
7:23
27:17
2:14
31:17
4:00
33:05
1:48
35:04
1:59
38:31
3:27
43:02
4:31
53:28
10:26
56:22
2:54
60:01
3:39
65:15
5:14
73:42
8:27
76:48
3:06
81:06
4:18
86:03
4:57
93:20
7:17
98:06
4:46
102:13
4:07
118:47
16:34
122:35
3:48
124:57
2:22
126:01
1:04
H21AK 5570 m, 13 Posten, 85 hm
53:511(32)
4:27
2(33)
2:23
3(55)
3:58
4(34)
1:12
5(35)
2:16
6(36)
2:21
7(46)
7:31
8(48)
5:47
9(50)
9:40
10(54)
3:38
11(51)
5:09
12(53)
3:54
13(100)
0:48
Z
0:47
1.Höbig Marcel
SV Bad Düben
58:514:27
4:27
7:37
3:10
13:01
5:24
14:25
1:24
16:41
2:16
19:02
2:21
27:56
8:54
33:43
5:47
43:50
10:07
47:35
3:45
52:44
5:09
57:03
4:19
57:51
0:48
58:51
1:00
2.Ochmann Torsten
USC Leipzig
66:164:48
4:48
7:11
2:23
11:09
3:58
12:21
1:12
14:37
2:16
17:15
2:38
24:46
7:31
31:02
6:16
40:42
9:40
52:56
12:14
59:03
6:07
63:52
4:49
65:10
1:18
66:16
1:06
3.Ehms Martin
LVB Leipzig
74:057:06
7:06
10:07
3:01
14:50
4:43
16:15
1:25
19:30
3:15
22:44
3:14
33:13
10:29
40:49
7:36
56:10
15:21
61:12
5:02
68:20
7:08
72:14
3:54
73:18
1:04
74:05
0:47
4.Polyakov Andrey
USC Magdeburg
81:355:51
5:51
8:41
2:50
15:45
7:04
17:51
2:06
21:26
3:35
24:35
3:09
34:55
10:20
42:20
7:25
56:07
13:47
59:45
3:38
73:36
13:51
78:48
5:12
80:25
1:37
81:35
1:10
Köppe Patrick
ESV Magdeburg
o.W.-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
H21AL 11000 m, 22 Posten, 180 hm
86:341(31)
2:38
2(32)
2:51
3(33)
2:01
4(34)
3:28
5(35)
1:40
6(36)
1:54
7(37)
3:13
8(38)
4:15
9(39)
9:07
10(40)
2:39
11(41)
2:55
12(42)
6:14
13(43)
4:48
14(44)
3:22
15(45)
4:46
16(46)
4:53
17(47)
5:51
18(48)
4:08
19(49)
3:19
20(50)
6:05
21(51)
3:16
22(100)
2:20
Z
0:51
1.Busch Matthias
USC Leipzig
96:142:38
2:38
5:50
3:12
8:30
2:40
13:15
4:45
15:15
2:00
17:09
1:54
20:37
3:28
26:29
5:52
35:36
9:07
38:15
2:39
41:10
2:55
47:24
6:14
52:12
4:48
55:56
3:44
62:31
6:35
67:24
4:53
73:34
6:10
78:30
4:56
81:49
3:19
89:43
7:54
93:02
3:19
95:22
2:20
96:14
0:52
2.Kaminsky Basho
BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf
100:408:05
8:05
11:05
3:00
13:06
2:01
16:34
3:28
18:14
1:40
20:16
2:02
23:29
3:13
27:44
4:15
38:39
10:55
41:33
2:54
45:09
3:36
53:14
8:05
58:41
5:27
62:03
3:22
66:49
4:46
74:14
7:25
80:05
5:51
84:13
4:08
87:54
3:41
93:59
6:05
97:15
3:16
99:49
2:34
100:40
0:51
3.Kern Andre
SV Bad Düben
111:582:49
2:49
5:40
2:51
7:52
2:12
12:02
4:10
14:36
2:34
16:40
2:04
21:11
4:31
28:08
6:57
39:54
11:46
43:42
3:48
47:52
4:10
54:16
6:24
59:51
5:35
64:12
4:21
69:57
5:45
75:56
5:59
82:54
6:58
89:28
6:34
93:31
4:03
102:32
9:01
107:57
5:25
110:45
2:48
111:58
1:13
(32)
5:44
4.Xylander Bert
BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf
148:205:48
5:48
14:22
8:34
17:13
2:51
26:18
9:05
30:52
4:34
35:03
4:11
39:42
4:39
47:48
8:06
58:47
10:59
63:54
5:07
69:58
6:04
77:55
7:57
85:32
7:37
90:50
5:18
99:53
9:03
107:09
7:16
113:41
6:32
121:43
8:02
127:25
5:42
138:40
11:15
144:01
5:21
147:21
3:20
148:20
0:59
5.Riebeseel Erik
ESV Magdeburg
151:597:17
7:17
14:10
6:53
17:35
3:25
24:28
6:53
27:33
3:05
29:59
2:26
34:53
4:54
42:37
7:44
59:25
16:48
63:17
3:52
66:52
3:35
75:42
8:50
81:22
5:40
88:26
7:04
98:00
9:34
107:02
9:02
116:01
8:59
124:14
8:13
129:32
5:18
140:23
10:51
146:59
6:36
150:52
3:53
151:59
1:07
Meinicke Kay
Magdeburger SV 90
o.W.5:03
5:03
14:38
9:35
24:00
9:22
34:30
10:30
39:30
5:00
43:03
3:33
49:33
6:30
61:22
11:49
86:26
25:04
93:16
6:50
119:45
26:29
128:48
9:03
139:28
10:40
147:29
8:01
156:48
9:19
178:20
21:32
187:33
9:13
194:39
7:06
198:54
4:15
216:04
17:10
222:00
5:56
228:30
6:30
-
-
H35 9110 m, 19 Posten, 125 hm
93:371(32)
5:25
2(33)
6:31
3(55)
4:45
4(31)
3:04
5(52)
1:22
6(36)
5:33
7(37)
3:57
8(45)
7:24
9(42)
4:45
10(43)
6:09
11(44)
3:33
12(47)
13:24
13(48)
6:06
14(49)
4:05
15(54)
7:10
16(50)
1:39
17(51)
3:10
18(53)
3:35
19(100)
0:56
Z
1:04
1.Jurack Holger
ESV Magdeburg
93:375:25
5:25
11:56
6:31
16:41
4:45
19:45
3:04
21:07
1:22
26:40
5:33
30:37
3:57
38:01
7:24
42:46
4:45
48:55
6:09
52:28
3:33
65:52
13:24
71:58
6:06
76:03
4:05
83:13
7:10
84:52
1:39
88:02
3:10
91:37
3:35
92:33
0:56
93:37
1:04
(62)
81:39
H40 9110 m, 19 Posten, 125 hm
65:271(32)
3:01
2(33)
1:48
3(55)
2:59
4(31)
2:25
5(52)
1:02
6(36)
4:22
7(37)
3:16
8(45)
6:18
9(42)
3:26
10(43)
5:08
11(44)
3:18
12(47)
6:16
13(48)
4:11
14(49)
2:50
15(54)
6:03
16(50)
1:47
17(51)
3:06
18(53)
2:18
19(100)
0:58
Z
0:55
1.Ohk Andreas
USC Magdeburg
68:373:01
3:01
4:51
1:50
7:58
3:07
10:23
2:25
11:25
1:02
15:47
4:22
20:10
4:23
26:28
6:18
29:54
3:26
35:34
5:40
39:00
3:26
45:16
6:16
49:27
4:11
52:22
2:55
58:25
6:03
60:15
1:50
63:24
3:09
66:41
3:17
67:42
1:01
68:37
0:55
2.Cruse Kay
SV Robotron Dresden Dresden
68:413:16
3:16
5:04
1:48
8:18
3:14
10:51
2:33
12:00
1:09
16:29
4:29
19:46
3:17
26:50
7:04
30:24
3:34
35:49
5:25
39:07
3:18
45:42
6:35
50:03
4:21
53:23
3:20
59:32
6:09
61:19
1:47
64:25
3:06
66:43
2:18
67:45
1:02
68:41
0:56
(62)
58:43
3.Nedoborovsky Andrej
BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf
83:144:07
4:07
6:40
2:33
9:39
2:59
12:46
3:07
14:31
1:45
20:11
5:40
23:58
3:47
30:56
6:58
34:43
3:47
40:44
6:01
48:46
8:02
57:12
8:26
62:34
5:22
65:24
2:50
72:25
7:01
75:12
2:47
78:38
3:26
81:21
2:43
82:19
0:58
83:14
0:55
4.Becker Uwe
Braunschweiger MTV
83:193:22
3:22
6:26
3:04
9:46
3:20
15:59
6:13
17:18
1:19
22:08
4:50
25:24
3:16
33:08
7:44
37:37
4:29
42:57
5:20
47:11
4:14
55:45
8:34
61:15
5:30
64:38
3:23
72:23
7:45
74:18
1:55
78:25
4:07
81:00
2:35
82:07
1:07
83:19
1:12
5.Behling Carsten
USC Magdeburg
83:373:21
3:21
5:20
1:59
8:43
3:23
13:10
4:27
15:12
2:02
19:46
4:34
23:41
3:55
31:39
7:58
35:34
3:55
40:51
5:17
45:08
4:17
53:04
7:56
57:52
4:48
61:01
3:09
68:25
7:24
70:30
2:05
76:23
5:53
80:00
3:37
82:38
2:38
83:37
0:59
6.Hase Michael
VOL Berlin
95:286:56
6:56
9:14
2:18
12:45
3:31
15:44
2:59
23:00
7:16
33:54
10:54
37:25
3:31
44:46
7:21
48:55
4:09
55:34
6:39
59:06
3:32
67:11
8:05
72:10
4:59
75:33
3:23
82:58
7:25
84:53
1:55
88:28
3:35
92:38
4:10
94:14
1:36
95:28
1:14
7.Claudius Sven
USC Magdeburg
98:573:19
3:19
6:59
3:40
11:13
4:14
14:41
3:28
16:09
1:28
22:53
6:44
29:15
6:22
37:23
8:08
42:03
4:40
47:54
5:51
53:04
5:10
61:54
8:50
67:57
6:03
71:51
3:54
82:40
10:49
85:31
2:51
91:18
5:47
95:56
4:38
97:32
1:36
98:57
1:25
(62)
79:59
8.Ehms Holger
LVB Leipzig
102:254:20
4:20
6:43
2:23
11:08
4:25
17:39
6:31
19:22
1:43
26:18
6:56
30:43
4:25
40:45
10:02
45:23
4:38
51:25
6:02
56:23
4:58
69:00
12:37
75:42
6:42
79:52
4:10
90:22
10:30
92:19
1:57
96:35
4:16
100:05
3:30
101:15
1:10
102:25
1:10
9.Schulz Ingo
BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf
107:43?
?
12:11
12:11
16:45
4:34
20:11
3:26
22:26
2:15
27:35
5:09
38:32
10:57
46:04
7:32
50:26
4:22
55:34
5:08
60:28
4:54
68:18
7:50
75:05
6:47
78:43
3:38
87:55
9:12
90:34
2:39
100:56
10:22
105:15
4:19
106:43
1:28
107:43
1:00
10.Stöcker Karsten
SV Vorwärts Leipzig
109:016:01
6:01
11:21
5:20
16:46
5:25
20:37
3:51
22:17
1:40
29:53
7:36
34:59
5:06
44:38
9:39
50:18
5:40
57:14
6:56
62:50
5:36
71:51
9:01
78:00
6:09
82:39
4:39
91:53
9:14
96:11
4:18
100:54
4:43
106:17
5:23
107:55
1:38
109:01
1:06
11.Otto Burkhard
ESV Magdeburg
111:183:56
3:56
6:17
2:21
11:25
5:08
18:11
6:46
20:56
2:45
27:49
6:53
33:31
5:42
43:41
10:10
49:29
5:48
56:50
7:21
61:51
5:01
73:03
11:12
80:38
7:35
85:08
4:30
95:52
10:44
98:34
2:42
104:15
5:41
108:31
4:16
110:04
1:33
111:18
1:14
12.Zaunik Tom
OLV Potsdam
118:326:53
6:53
9:36
2:43
24:38
15:02
28:25
3:47
31:20
2:55
38:01
6:41
43:02
5:01
52:33
9:31
57:40
5:07
63:32
5:52
70:14
6:42
80:13
9:59
88:07
7:54
91:50
3:43
102:24
10:34
104:51
2:27
109:40
4:49
115:21
5:41
117:23
2:02
118:32
1:09
Schmidt Thorsten
ESV Magdeburg
o.W.-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
H45 7010 m, 15 Posten, 80 hm
54:201(52)
2:00
2(31)
0:58
3(55)
2:49
4(36)
3:08
5(37)
3:14
6(45)
6:27
7(46)
4:31
8(47)
6:07
9(48)
4:39
10(49)
3:00
11(54)
7:28
12(50)
1:40
13(51)
3:31
14(53)
2:47
15(100)
1:03
Z
0:58
1.Richter Detlef
LVB Leipzig
57:032:00
2:00
2:58
0:58
6:14
3:16
9:22
3:08
12:39
3:17
19:06
6:27
24:03
4:57
30:17
6:14
34:56
4:39
37:56
3:00
46:48
8:52
48:28
1:40
51:59
3:31
54:46
2:47
56:00
1:14
57:03
1:03
2.Büchner Ralf
BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf
61:562:25
2:25
3:54
1:29
7:11
3:17
11:03
3:52
14:56
3:53
22:14
7:18
27:32
5:18
33:47
6:15
40:08
6:21
43:19
3:11
50:55
7:36
52:43
1:48
56:40
3:57
59:54
3:14
60:58
1:04
61:56
0:58
3.Hursie Ingo
USC Magdeburg
64:452:20
2:20
3:35
1:15
7:33
3:58
11:24
3:51
16:12
4:48
24:07
7:55
30:41
6:34
36:48
6:07
42:04
5:16
45:22
3:18
53:41
8:19
55:34
1:53
59:42
4:08
62:44
3:02
63:47
1:03
64:45
0:58
4.Forner Andreas
LVB Leipzig
64:512:05
2:05
3:03
0:58
5:52
2:49
9:40
3:48
12:54
3:14
20:12
7:18
24:43
4:31
30:56
6:13
36:32
5:36
39:42
3:10
47:10
7:28
49:07
1:57
59:11
10:04
62:31
3:20
63:42
1:11
64:51
1:09
5.Schwarzenberger Uwe
OL-Freunde Eisleben
94:573:07
3:07
4:21
1:14
8:13
3:52
12:11
3:58
17:23
5:12
29:06
11:43
41:21
12:15
49:58
8:37
58:53
8:55
63:43
4:50
74:34
10:51
78:12
3:38
84:55
6:43
90:32
5:37
92:39
2:07
94:57
2:18
6.Trübner Uwe
HSG Merseburg
138:125:26
5:26
8:19
2:53
17:20
9:01
47:21
30:01
55:07
7:46
71:12
16:05
81:25
10:13
92:46
11:21
103:15
10:29
109:09
5:54
122:01
12:52
124:43
2:42
130:53
6:10
135:00
4:07
136:52
1:52
138:12
1:20
Böhning Uwe
USC Magdeburg
o.W.3:05
3:05
7:39
4:34
13:42
6:03
18:12
4:30
63:00
44:48
90:39
27:39
100:38
9:59
108:03
7:25
120:14
12:11
126:51
6:37
-
-
141:34
14:43
148:12
6:38
154:04
5:52
155:40
1:36
156:55
1:15
(62)
135:21
Kohler Jürgen
USC Magdeburg
o.W.16:18
16:18
17:38
1:20
21:17
3:39
25:18
4:01
30:04
4:46
38:51
8:47
46:18
7:27
53:47
7:29
60:29
6:42
65:07
4:38
77:07
12:00
80:43
3:36
87:13
6:30
93:03
5:50
-
-
97:28
4:25
H50 7010 m, 15 Posten, 80 hm
53:331(52)
2:36
2(31)
1:03
3(55)
3:16
4(36)
3:13
5(37)
3:09
6(45)
6:01
7(46)
5:34
8(47)
5:28
9(48)
4:39
10(49)
2:47
11(54)
6:11
12(50)
1:48
13(51)
2:59
14(53)
3:03
15(100)
0:50
Z
0:56
1.Kaminsky Jan
BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf
53:472:36
2:36
3:39
1:03
6:55
3:16
10:08
3:13
13:17
3:09
19:18
6:01
24:52
5:34
30:20
5:28
34:59
4:39
37:46
2:47
43:57
6:11
45:45
1:48
48:44
2:59
52:01
3:17
52:51
0:50
53:47
0:56
2.Schleef Uwe
ESV Magdeburg
73:502:56
2:56
4:04
1:08
8:04
4:00
12:43
4:39
16:56
4:13
26:53
9:57
34:18
7:25
42:05
7:47
48:50
6:45
52:38
3:48
61:55
9:17
64:06
2:11
68:25
4:19
71:28
3:03
72:37
1:09
73:50
1:13
3.Strauß Gernot
BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf
79:592:58
2:58
4:05
1:07
7:29
3:24
16:07
8:38
20:08
4:01
28:28
8:20
36:24
7:56
43:53
7:29
51:12
7:19
54:48
3:36
63:48
9:00
66:38
2:50
71:56
5:18
77:36
5:40
78:57
1:21
79:59
1:02
4.Treibmann Peter
USC Leipzig
114:363:42
3:42
5:35
1:53
25:32
19:57
31:43
6:11
39:44
8:01
49:09
9:25
58:03
8:54
67:20
9:17
74:11
6:51
78:05
3:54
88:38
10:33
92:11
3:33
105:46
13:35
111:37
5:51
113:32
1:55
114:36
1:04
5.Engemann Horst
LVB Leipzig
124:069:19
9:19
12:00
2:41
19:00
7:00
28:25
9:25
34:58
6:33
48:45
13:47
57:45
9:00
68:42
10:57
79:02
10:20
83:52
4:50
97:30
13:38
103:34
6:04
111:52
8:18
120:25
8:33
122:29
2:04
124:06
1:37
H55 5570 m, 13 Posten, 85 hm
53:251(32)
4:06
2(33)
3:00
3(55)
4:31
4(34)
1:29
5(35)
2:44
6(36)
2:30
7(46)
7:26
8(48)
5:37
9(50)
9:55
10(54)
1:50
11(51)
4:58
12(53)
3:16
13(100)
1:02
Z
1:01
1.Knörgen Manfred
HSG Merseburg
61:234:49
4:49
8:26
3:37
14:25
5:59
16:23
1:58
19:46
3:23
22:59
3:13
30:25
7:26
36:36
6:11
48:05
11:29
50:51
2:46
55:51
5:00
59:07
3:16
60:22
1:15
61:23
1:01
2.Plötz Gerhard
OLV Potsdam
64:294:11
4:11
7:11
3:00
11:42
4:31
13:11
1:29
15:55
2:44
18:48
2:53
28:38
9:50
38:12
9:34
51:14
13:02
53:48
2:34
58:46
4:58
62:13
3:27
63:22
1:09
64:29
1:07
3.Wunderlich Siegmund
BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf
69:234:06
4:06
7:09
3:03
12:09
5:00
13:59
1:50
17:13
3:14
19:51
2:38
28:49
8:58
35:56
7:07
50:53
14:57
54:36
3:43
62:05
7:29
66:32
4:27
68:00
1:28
69:23
1:23
4.Bader Gerhard
Magdeburger SV 90
77:125:52
5:52
15:49
9:57
20:37
4:48
26:23
5:46
29:46
3:23
32:16
2:30
46:25
14:09
52:02
5:37
61:57
9:55
63:47
1:50
71:06
7:19
74:28
3:22
75:41
1:13
77:12
1:31
5.Schoppe Peter
HSG Merseburg
88:415:09
5:09
9:46
4:37
15:36
5:50
17:29
1:53
21:21
3:52
31:18
9:57
48:22
17:04
56:02
7:40
70:45
14:43
73:52
3:07
79:10
5:18
84:56
5:46
85:58
1:02
88:41
2:43
(62)
64:19
6.Enoch Rainer
USC Magdeburg
104:276:47
6:47
11:54
5:07
22:00
10:06
24:06
2:06
29:07
5:01
34:39
5:32
46:57
12:18
56:42
9:45
71:46
15:04
83:00
11:14
93:43
10:43
100:44
7:01
103:03
2:19
104:27
1:24
H60 5570 m, 13 Posten, 85 hm
67:361(32)
5:16
2(33)
2:40
3(55)
5:01
4(34)
2:07
5(35)
2:58
6(36)
3:24
7(46)
10:07
8(48)
7:04
9(50)
10:51
10(54)
2:33
11(51)
8:02
12(53)
5:10
13(100)
1:17
Z
1:06
1.Ohk Walter
Schönebecker SV
70:165:16
5:16
7:56
2:40
12:57
5:01
15:12
2:15
18:10
2:58
21:34
3:24
34:13
12:39
41:17
7:04
52:08
10:51
54:41
2:33
62:43
8:02
67:53
5:10
69:10
1:17
70:16
1:06
Hübner Frank
USC Magdeburg
o.W.8:42
8:42
12:29
3:47
24:23
11:54
26:30
2:07
35:02
8:32
38:45
3:43
48:52
10:07
62:13
13:21
81:44
19:31
98:58
17:14
-
-
117:52
18:54
120:24
2:32
121:49
1:25
H65 4140 m, 11 Posten, 60 hm
38:231(31)
3:44
2(55)
4:23
3(34)
1:20
4(35)
2:42
5(36)
2:36
6(49)
5:59
7(62)
6:51
8(54)
1:09
9(51)
4:28
10(53)
3:03
11(100)
1:08
Z
1:00
1.Conrad Dieter
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
38:453:58
3:58
8:21
4:23
9:41
1:20
12:23
2:42
14:59
2:36
20:58
5:59
27:49
6:51
29:03
1:14
33:31
4:28
36:34
3:03
37:42
1:08
38:45
1:03
2.Ochmann Gert
USC Leipzig
44:424:14
4:14
10:23
6:09
11:55
1:32
15:43
3:48
18:44
3:01
24:44
6:00
32:52
8:08
34:01
1:09
39:03
5:02
42:26
3:23
43:38
1:12
44:42
1:04
3.Kern Wilmar
SV Bad Düben
47:353:44
3:44
9:36
5:52
11:00
1:24
13:53
2:53
16:59
3:06
23:03
6:04
30:36
7:33
32:19
1:43
42:06
9:47
45:20
3:14
46:35
1:15
47:35
1:00
4.Laugwitz Friedemann
USC Magdeburg
67:3111:51
11:51
17:01
5:10
19:18
2:17
23:28
4:10
27:13
3:45
34:52
7:39
50:43
15:51
52:57
2:14
58:02
5:05
64:23
6:21
66:09
1:46
67:31
1:22
H70 4140 m, 11 Posten, 60 hm
52:171(31)
5:13
2(55)
5:21
3(34)
1:39
4(35)
3:55
5(36)
3:09
6(49)
8:18
7(62)
9:11
8(54)
1:25
9(51)
6:17
10(53)
4:54
11(100)
1:39
Z
1:16
1.Höfer Eberhard
ASG Teutoburger Wald
56:275:23
5:23
10:44
5:21
12:23
1:39
16:18
3:55
21:39
5:21
29:57
8:18
39:45
9:48
41:31
1:46
47:48
6:17
52:42
4:54
54:54
2:12
56:27
1:33
2.Müller Harald
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
58:015:13
5:13
10:59
5:46
13:04
2:05
19:08
6:04
22:17
3:09
32:22
10:05
41:33
9:11
42:58
1:25
49:24
6:26
55:06
5:42
56:45
1:39
58:01
1:16
3.Garbrecht Dietmar
OLV Potsdam
67:286:49
6:49
16:53
10:04
19:24
2:31
23:24
4:00
27:20
3:56
39:15
11:55
48:50
9:35
50:43
1:53
58:10
7:27
63:26
5:16
66:06
2:40
67:28
1:22
4.Lange Horst
Post-SV Chemnitz
91:4324:18
24:18
33:17
8:59
35:13
1:56
42:33
7:20
46:31
3:58
54:58
8:27
71:19
16:21
73:14
1:55
80:11
6:57
86:57
6:46
90:12
3:15
91:43
1:31