OL Terminkalender des ESV Lok Dessau
 
    2016 Stand vom 20.12.2015  
    erstellt: Andreas Spengler  
Datum Kat. Wettkampf Ort Ausrichter / Land
23. Jan. TR Winterserie 2 Halle/S. BSV Halle-Ammendorf
14. Feb. TR Winterserie 3 n.n. HSG Merseburg 
16./17.Jan. DM DM Ski-OL Jachymov Erzgebirge/ Tschechien
21.-24.01. WMSOC Masters Ski-WM (2 Mittel/ 1 Lang) Oberwiesenthal Sachsen
06./07.Feb. BRL Ski-OL Jablonec n. Nisou Tschechien
28. Feb. TR Winterserie 4 n.n. OK Leipzig
5. Mrz.   Kreismeisterschaft Pirna Papstdorf Sachsen
6. Mrz.   Nieders. LM Ultralang OL Niedersachsen SuS Vehrte
12. Mrz.   36. Frühjahrs-OL Potsdam- Drewitz OLV Potsdam
20. Mrz. LR Magdeburger OL Möser ESV Lok Magdeburg
25.-27.03. INT Prague Easter 2016 Zahradky / Nova Skalka Tschechien
3. Apr. LR Derenburger Langstrecken-OL Derenburg USC Magdeburg
08.-10.04. ADM ÜL- Fortbildung Stecklenberg  
10. Apr. LM 59. KM- OL des LK Harz Bad Suderode SV W Quedlinburg
23. Apr. DBK DBK Ultralang- OL Storkow Berlin/BRB
24. Apr. BRL BRL Mittel- OL Storkow Berlin/BRB
14. Mai. BRL BRL Mittel-OL Pulsnitz Sachsen
15. Mai. BRL BRL Lang-OL Pulsnitz Sachsen
16. Mai.   Jagdstart (verkürzte Langdistanz) Pulsnitz Sachsen
21./22. Mai INT SAXBO Zittauer Gebirge Sachsen
29. Mai. LR 20. Hallescher-OL Halle/S. BSV Halle-Ammendorf
11. Jun. DM DM Mittelstrecken- OL Rossbach/Wald Bayern
12. Jun. BRL BRL Langstrecken- OL Rossbach/Wald Bayern
07.-13.08. INT WMOC 2016 Tallin Estland
10.-14.08. INT Ceska Kanada Kunzak Tschechien
19.-21.08. INT Schöne Ferien Male Skale / Turnov Tschechien
20. Aug.   22. Turnfest- OL Freyburg/U. HSG Mers.+ BSV Halle
28. Aug. LM Doppelsprint- OL Magdeburg USC Magdeburg
3. Sep.   9. Otto-Spahn- OL Ferch Brandenburg
4. Sep.   Langstrecken- OL Hartha b. Tharandt Sachsen
10. Sep. DM DM Sprint- OL Seesen Niedersachsen
11. Sep. BRL BRL Langstrecken- OL Seesen Niedersachsen
24. Sep.   Adventure Race Jena Jena Thüringen
25. Sep. LR 14. Raben- OL Lodersleben HSG Merseburg
1. Okt. DM DM Langstrecken- OL Waren/Müritz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
2. Okt. DC Deutschland-Cup Kirch Rosin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
9. Nov. LR 42. Teufelssee- OL Seddin Brandenburg
27. Nov. TR Winterserie 1 Leipzig LVB Leipzig
10. Dez.   Magdeburger Advents OL Magdeburg ESV Lok Magdeburg