Klassenstartliste
18. Dessauer Frühjahrs-OL in Dübener Heide - Ochsenkopf am 06.06.2010
generated by olp
StartzeitNr.Namegeb.KlubRegion

D-10 1640 m, 5 Posten, 10 hm

20:0095Kohler Franziska99USC MagdeburgSAN
5:0048Schulz AnnaBSV Waggonbau AmmendorfSAN
10:0084Stöcker MaraSV Vorwärts LeipzigSAX
15:0047Nedoborovskaja Dascha1BSV Waggonbau AmmendorfSAN
0:00131Ehms PaulaLVB LeipzigSAX


D-12 2000 m, 9 Posten, 10 hm

1:0096vakantvakant
6:0063vakantvakant
11:0040Behrendt Sophie99BSV Waggonbau AmmendorfSAN


D-14 3830 m, 11 Posten, 40 hm

2:0097vakantvakant
7:0064Behling Vreni96USC MagdeburgSAN
12:0024Fiedler SophieHSG MerseburgSAN


D-16 4140 m, 11 Posten, 60 hm

1:0098vakantvakant
4:0014Otto Susanne96ESV MagdeburgSAN


D-18 5570 m, 13 Posten, 85 hm

2:0099Kuckert Carla92ESV Lok DessauSAN
2:00135vakantvakant


D19AK 4140 m, 11 Posten, 60 hm

7:00101vakantvakant
10:002Conrad Ina79SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgSAN
13:0037Straube Melanie78USC LeipzigSAX
16:0056Derksen Antje80SV Bad DübenSAX
19:0066August Olga78USC MagdeburgSAN
22:0055Kern Antje82SV Bad DübenSAX


D19AL 7010 m, 15 Posten, 80 hm

6:00102vakantvakant
9:0089Scultety OrsolyaHungaria O-Fanatics
12:0027May Jana79HSG MerseburgSAN
15:0065Enoch Nadine76USC MagdeburgSAN


D19B 3830 m, 11 Posten, 40 hm

17:00103vakantvakant
22:0062Rudolph Kati74Volkssport Leipzig Leipzig


D40 5570 m, 13 Posten, 85 hm

8:00105vakantvakant
11:0039Behrendt Dagmar70BSV Waggonbau AmmendorfSAN
14:0085Stöcker Evelyn66SV Vorwärts LeipzigSAX
17:0029Schoppe Grit66HSG MerseburgSAN
20:003Breitwieser Katrin69SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgSAN
8:00139Cruse Katrin66SV Robotron Dresden DresdenSAC


D45 4140 m, 11 Posten, 60 hm

26:00106vakantvakant
29:0067Lange Veronika58USC MagdeburgSAN
32:0033Markowski Bettina61USC LeipzigSAX
35:0045Kaminsky Kerstin61BSV Waggonbau AmmendorfSAN
38:0028Münch Angela64HSG MerseburgSAN
41:0042Büchner Carola62BSV Waggonbau AmmendorfSAN


D50 4140 m, 11 Posten, 60 hm

44:00107vakantvakant
47:0031Kaiser Viola59HSG MerseburgSAN
50:0086Merzdorf Karin55SV Vorwärts LeipzigSAX
53:0026May Birgit56HSG MerseburgSAN


D65 3320 m, 10 Posten, 40 hm

13:00110vakantvakant
18:0054Buerschaper Christa41Magdeburger SV 90SAN


D70 3320 m, 10 Posten, 40 hm

28:00111vakantvakant
33:008Riebeseel Irma39ESV MagdeburgSAN


H-10 1640 m, 5 Posten, 10 hm

25:0016vakantvakant
30:0017vakantvakant
35:0019vakantvakant
40:00113vakantvakant
30:0018Otto Johannes3ESV MagdeburgSAN
50:0020vakantvakant


H-12 2000 m, 9 Posten, 10 hm

18:00114vakantvakant
23:0068Behling Sven99USC MagdeburgSAN
28:004Breitwieser Johann99SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgSAN
33:0091Kühn JohannesUSC MagdeburgSAN


H-14 3830 m, 11 Posten, 40 hm

27:005vakantvakant
27:00137Schulz Matti97BSV Waggonbau AmmendorfSAN


H-16 5570 m, 13 Posten, 85 hm

24:00115vakantvakant
27:0087Otto Markohne Verein
30:0069Hursie Jonas94USC MagdeburgSAN
33:0082Breitwieser Florian95SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgSAN
36:0070Hursie Lukas94USC MagdeburgSAN


H-18 9110 m, 19 Posten, 125 hm

3:00116vakantvakant
7:0041Büchner Alexander93BSV Waggonbau AmmendorfSAN


H-20 11000 m, 22 Posten, 180 hm

3:00117vakantvakant
8:0088Golitsyn Yuri90BSV Waggonbau AmmendorfSAN


H21AK 5570 m, 13 Posten, 85 hm

40:00118vakantvakant
43:0071Polyakov Andrey83USC MagdeburgSAN
46:0093Lehmann Karsten77OLV PotsdamBBG
49:0058Höbig Marcel78SV Bad DübenSAX
52:0035Ochmann Torsten70USC LeipzigSAX
55:0015Köppe Patrick82ESV MagdeburgSAN
40:00130Ehms MartinLVB LeipzigSAX


H21AL 11000 m, 22 Posten, 180 hm

23:00119vakantvakant
28:0059Kern Andre73SV Bad DübenSAX
33:0053Meinicke KayMagdeburger SV 90SAN
38:009Riebeseel Erik77ESV MagdeburgSAN
43:0036Busch Matthias75USC LeipzigSAX
23:00138Kaminsky Basho88BSV Waggonbau AmmendorfSAN


H35 9110 m, 19 Posten, 125 hm

11:0021vakantvakant
15:00120vakantvakant
19:0011Jurack Holger59ESV MagdeburgSAN


H40 9110 m, 19 Posten, 125 hm

26:00121vakantvakant
30:0083Stöcker Karsten66SV Vorwärts LeipzigSAX
34:0013Otto Burkhard66ESV MagdeburgSAN
38:0092Zaunik Tom70OLV PotsdamBBG
42:0046Nedoborovsky Andrej70BSV Waggonbau AmmendorfSAN
46:0094Becker Uwe68Braunschweiger MTVNSA
50:0072Claudius Sven69USC MagdeburgSAN
54:0049Schulz Ingo68BSV Waggonbau AmmendorfSAN
58:0073Behling Carsten68USC MagdeburgSAN
62:0010Schmidt Thorsten67ESV MagdeburgSAN
66:0090Ohk Andreas69USC MagdeburgSAN
26:00129Ehms Holger64LVB LeipzigSAX
15:00140Cruse Kay65SV Robotron Dresden DresdenSAC


H45 7010 m, 15 Posten, 80 hm

20:00122vakantvakant
23:0061Böhning Uwe63USC MagdeburgSAN
26:0023Trübner Uwe64HSG MerseburgSAN
29:0081Hase MichaelVOL BerlinBLN
32:0075Hursie Ingo62USC MagdeburgSAN
35:0043Büchner Ralf63BSV Waggonbau AmmendorfSAN
38:0074Kohler Jürgen64USC MagdeburgSAN
41:0060Schwarzenberger Uwe64OL-Freunde EislebenSAN
44:00133Forner Andreas61LVB LeipzigSAX
20:00134Richter Detlef65LVB LeipzigSAX


H50 7010 m, 15 Posten, 80 hm

46:00123vakantvakant
49:0050Strauß Gernot57BSV Waggonbau AmmendorfSAN
52:0032Treibmann Peter59USC LeipzigSAX
55:0012Schleef Uwe59ESV MagdeburgSAN
58:0044Kaminsky Jan60BSV Waggonbau AmmendorfSAN
46:00132Engemann HorstLVB LeipzigSAX


H55 5570 m, 13 Posten, 85 hm

59:00124vakantvakant
62:0030Schoppe Peter38HSG MerseburgSAN
65:0022Plötz Gerhard50OLV PotsdamBBG
68:0025Knörgen Manfred54HSG MerseburgSAN
71:0076Enoch Rainer50USC MagdeburgSAN
74:0051Wunderlich Siegmund55BSV Waggonbau AmmendorfSAN
77:0052Bader Gerhard55Magdeburger SV 90SAN


H60 5570 m, 13 Posten, 85 hm

80:00125vakantvakant
83:0077Hübner Frank48USC MagdeburgSAN
86:0038Ohk Walter45Schönebecker SVSAN


H65 4140 m, 11 Posten, 60 hm

57:00126vakantvakant
60:0057Kern Wilmar45SV Bad DübenSAX
63:0034Ochmann Gert45USC LeipzigSAX
66:0078Laugwitz Friedemann42USC MagdeburgSAN
69:006Conrad Dieter44SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgSAN


H70 4140 m, 11 Posten, 60 hm

75:00127vakantvakant
1:0079Höfer Eberhard39ASG Teutoburger WaldWFA
81:001Garbrecht Dietmar38OLV PotsdamBBG
84:0080vakantvakant
87:007Müller Harald38SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgSAN
75:00136Lange Horst40Post-SV ChemnitzSAX